visits

YC-PC lampshade blow molding machine


Latest Update: 2019-9-4 14:56:05
Machine Color:
Tags :-

 Summary

PC Lamp Cover Blow Molding Machine, for various kinds of the Led lamp cover, manual feeding, automatic dropping. With the advantage of save cost, easy operate, safe and so on.

A. Settings: 

a).PLC ------------SIEMENS(GERMANY)

b).Valve for action------------SMC(KOREA)

c).Valve for blowing-----------FESTO(GERMANY)

d).Cylinder(stretch and clamping)-------------FESTO(GERMANY)

e).Controller of preform transfer---------------Servo motor National(JAPAN)

f).Other electric parts are all world-famous brands

Acrylic LED lamp lampshade two steps blow molding machine with high quality and lower rejection rate: 

Bottle blow molding machine of "YC" company have high reputation in competitive price and high quality.

The features of our plastic bottle blow molding machine: High quality with suitable price because we make the machines based on standard size of material with lower price and also high efficient processing machines. With the business idea of integrity,we considered what our customer thought and won the great public praise in client group.We get increasing number of old customers and many new customers who learned our brand, which is the reason why we can succeed.

We have more than 10years experience to produce customized plastic bottle blow molding machine which is used in blowing preform to form the bottles. It is widely used to produce the carbonated bottle, mineral water, pesticide bottle oil bottle cosmetics, wide-mouth bottle and hot fill bottle etc.This machine is very hot selling all over the world because it is low investment but can blow PET bottles well. We can produce different speed of bottle blow moulding machine in accord with customer requirement. The bottle blow molding machine can be designed with one cavity, two cavity, four cavity, six cavity etc and also it can be designed with semi-automatic, hand insert automatic and full automatic etc.

DSC_9920.jpg


YC-PC




         ITEMS         UNITPCLAMPSHADEPC WATER CUPPC SPACE CUPPC WIDE-MOUTH BOTTLES
Max.Volume of ProductsL35(MAX)211
Theoretical OutputPCS/HR200-550(2cativy)600-800(2cativy)500-600(2cativy)380-450(1cativy)
Neck DiameterMM80-18038-6038-6060-150
Max.Container DiameterMM350100150200
Max.Mold ThicknessMM480230260280
Mold Opening StrokeMM300240280300
Working PressureMpa1.01.01.01.0
Blowing PressureMpa3.03.03.03.0
Heater PowerKW8-15101212
Power of Main Blower         KW0.30.30.30.3
Measurement of Main MachineM1.9x0.9x1.81.4x0.6x1.61.4x0.6x1.61.8x0.8x1.7
Weight of Main machineKG500500500500
Measurement of OvenM1.4x0.8x1.61.35x0.6x1.41.35x0.6x1.41.35x0.6x1.4
Weight of OvenKG250200200220

Reviews